Christie Miró

Christie Miró

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1977-09-19 (45 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 2.85
Based on 305 movie and tv ratings over time
2005
2006
2008
2011
2011

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1977-09-19 (45 years old)

Also known as
Cristie Miró

Christie Miró
Christie Miró
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon