Nagisa Sekimizu

Nagisa Sekimizu

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1998-06-05 (24 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 5.68
Based on 1.42 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2019
2020
2020
2022
2022
Nagisa Sekimizu
Nagisa Sekimizu

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1998-06-05 (24 years old)

Height
158-centimetre, 158-centimeter

Citizenships
Japan

Also known as
関水渚, 関水 渚, 關水渚

Awards
Blue Ribbon Awards for Best Newcomer

Nagisa Sekimizu
Nagisa Sekimizu
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
DMCA
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application