Yezmín Luzzed

Yezmín Luzzed

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1977-09-02 (45 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

(No information)

Ratings

Average 4.72
Based on 247 movie and tv ratings over time
2000
2004
2005
2010
2015

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1977-09-02 (45 years old)

Also known as
Yezmyn Luzzed, Yazmín Luzzed, Jezmín Luzed, Jezmín Luzzed, Yezmín Luzzed Vélez Nazario, Yesmín Luzzed, Jazmín Luced

Yezmín Luzzed
Yezmín Luzzed
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon