Gautham Raju

Gautham Raju

Known for: Editing
Birthday: 1954-01-15 (68 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Gautham Raju is a senior editor in the Telugu film industry.

Filmography

All 81

Movies 81

Editor
Son of India (2022)

Son of India (2022)

Movie
Editor
Mosagallu (2021)

Mosagallu (2021)

Movie
Editor
Ayushman Bhava (2019)

Ayushman Bhava (2019)

Movie
Editor
Raju Gari Gadhi 3 (2019)

Raju Gari Gadhi 3 (2019)

Movie
Editor
Silly Fellows (2018)

Silly Fellows (2018)

Movie
Editor
Inttelligent (2018)

Inttelligent (2018)

Movie
Editor
Touch Chesi Chudu (2018)

Touch Chesi Chudu (2018)

Movie
Editor
Goutham Nanda (2017)

Goutham Nanda (2017)

Movie
Editor
Patel S.I.R (2017)

Patel S.I.R (2017)

Movie
Editor
Rarandoi Veduka Chudham (2017)

Rarandoi Veduka Chudham (2017)

Movie
Editor
Katamarayudu (2017)

Katamarayudu (2017)

Movie
Editor
Om Namo Venkatesaya (2017)

Om Namo Venkatesaya (2017)

Movie
Editor
Khaidi No. 150 (2017)

Khaidi No. 150 (2017)

Movie
Editor
Nayagi (2016)

Nayagi (2016)

Movie
Editor
Okka Ammayi Thappa (2016)

Okka Ammayi Thappa (2016)

Movie
Editor
Sardaar Gabbar Singh (2016)

Sardaar Gabbar Singh (2016)

Movie
Editor
Speedunnodu (2016)

Speedunnodu (2016)

Movie
Editor
Dictator (2016)

Dictator (2016)

Movie
Editor
Bengal Tiger (2015)

Bengal Tiger (2015)

Movie
Editor
Akhil (2015)

Akhil (2015)

Movie
Editor
Kick 2 (2015)

Kick 2 (2015)

Movie
Editor
Lion (2015)

Lion (2015)

Movie
Editor
Beeruva (2015)

Beeruva (2015)

Movie
Editor
Gopala Gopala (2015)

Gopala Gopala (2015)

Movie
Editor
Brother of Bommali (2014)

Brother of Bommali (2014)

Movie
Editor
Power (2014)

Power (2014)

Movie
4
Editor
Alludu Seenu (2014)

Alludu Seenu (2014)

Movie
Editor
Race Gurram (2014)

Race Gurram (2014)

Movie
Editor
Autonagar Surya (2014)

Autonagar Surya (2014)

Movie
Editor
Ramayya Vasthavayya (2013)

Ramayya Vasthavayya (2013)

Movie
Editor
Jagadguru Adi Shankara (2013)

Jagadguru Adi Shankara (2013)

Movie
Editor
Om 3D (2013)

Om 3D (2013)

Movie
Editor
Balupu (2013)

Balupu (2013)

Movie
Editor
Tadakha (2013)

Tadakha (2013)

Movie
Editor
Naayak (2013)

Naayak (2013)

Movie
Editor
Onamalu (2012)

Onamalu (2012)

Movie
Editor
Daruvu (2012)

Daruvu (2012)

Movie
Editor
Gabbar Singh (2012)

Gabbar Singh (2012)

Movie
Editor
Rachcha (2012)

Rachcha (2012)

Movie
Editor
Bejawada (2011)

Bejawada (2011)

Movie
Editor
Oosaravelli (2011)

Oosaravelli (2011)

Movie
Editor
Badrinath (2011)

Badrinath (2011)

Movie
4
Editor
Kathi (2010)

Kathi (2010)

Movie
Editor
Bendu Apparao R.M.P (2009)

Bendu Apparao R.M.P (2009)

Movie
Editor
Ninnu Kalisaka (2009)

Ninnu Kalisaka (2009)

Movie
Editor
Shankam (2009)

Shankam (2009)

Movie
Editor
Kick (2009)

Kick (2009)

Movie
1
Editor
Drona (2009)

Drona (2009)

Movie
Editor
Hare Ram (2008)

Hare Ram (2008)

Movie
Editor
Kalidasu (2008)

Kalidasu (2008)

Movie
Editor
Nagaram (2008)

Nagaram (2008)

Movie
Editor
Krishnarjuna (2008)

Krishnarjuna (2008)

Movie
Editor
Athidhi (2007)

Athidhi (2007)

Movie
Editor
Raju Bhai (2007)

Raju Bhai (2007)

Movie
Editor
Sri Mahalakshmi (2007)

Sri Mahalakshmi (2007)

Movie
Editor
Game (2006)

Game (2006)

Movie
Editor
Ashok (2006)

Ashok (2006)

Movie
Editor
Kithakithalu (2006)

Kithakithalu (2006)

Movie
Editor
Ranam (2006)

Ranam (2006)

Movie
Editor
Sri (2005)

Sri (2005)

Movie
Editor
Political Rowdy (2005)

Political Rowdy (2005)

Movie
Editor
Bunny (2005)

Bunny (2005)

Movie
Editor
Samba (2004)

Samba (2004)

Movie
Editor
Kalyana Ramudu (2003)

Kalyana Ramudu (2003)

Movie
Editor
Ammayi Kosam (2001)

Ammayi Kosam (2001)

Movie
Editor
Moodu Mukkalaata (2000)

Moodu Mukkalaata (2000)

Movie
Editor
Bulandi (2000)

Bulandi (2000)

Movie
Editor
Pelli Chesukundaam (1997)

Pelli Chesukundaam (1997)

Movie
Editor
Maa Ayana Bangaram (1997)

Maa Ayana Bangaram (1997)

Movie
Editor
Subhakankshalu (1997)

Subhakankshalu (1997)

Movie
Editor
Pedarayudu (1995)

Pedarayudu (1995)

Movie
Editor
Haathkadi (1995)

Haathkadi (1995)

Movie
Editor
Amma Donga (1995)

Amma Donga (1995)

Movie
Editor
Rojavai Killathe (1993)

Rojavai Killathe (1993)

Movie
Editor
Aditya 369 (1991)

Aditya 369 (1991)

Movie
Editor
Lambadolla Ramadasu (1991)

Lambadolla Ramadasu (1991)

Movie
Editor
Prema Yuddham (1990)

Prema Yuddham (1990)

Movie
Editor
Padamati Sandhya Ragam (1987)

Padamati Sandhya Ragam (1987)

Movie
Editor
Naan Sigappu Manithan (1985)

Naan Sigappu Manithan (1985)

Movie
Editor
Vetri (1984)

Vetri (1984)

Movie
Editor
Sasanasabha

Sasanasabha

Movie

Ratings

Average 5.17
Based on 89.7 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1984
2005
2011
2007
2022

Information

Known for
Editing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1954-01-15 (68 years old)

Also known as
Gautam Raju, Gawtam Raju, Gawtham Raju, Gaudham Raju, Gowdham Raju, Gowtam Raju, Goutam Raju, Gowtham Raju, P. Gowthan Raju, Goutham Raju

Gautham Raju
Gautham Raju
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon