Yuki Yaku

Yuki Yaku

Known for: Writing
Birthday: 1991-01-01 (31 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Yuki Yaku (屋久 ユウキ, Yaku Yūki, born in 1991) is a Japanese novelist.

Filmography

Information

Known for
Writing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1991-01-01 (31 years old)

Also known as
Yuuki Yaku, 屋久ユウキ, 屋久 ユウキ, やく ユウキ, Yūki Yaku

Yuki Yaku
Yuki Yaku
Filmography
Information

Check gifts on Amazon