Gabriella Graves

Gabriella Graves

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 2006-02-18 (16 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Gabriella Graves (born February 18, 2005) is an American actress.

Ratings

Average 6.37
Based on 194 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
2015
2018
2019
2021

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
2006-02-18 (16 years old)

Also known as
Gabi Graves

Gabriella Graves
Gabriella Graves
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon