Eddie Fitzgerald

Eddie Fitzgerald

Known for: Camera
Deathday: 1966-05-13

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Edward FitzGerald, 7th Duke of Leinster, etc. (6 May 1892 – 8 March 1976) was Ireland's Premier Peer of the Realm. He was also known as Lord Edward FitzG Gerald before 1922. He died in 1976 and was buried in Dublin.

Ratings

Average 5.55
Based on 23.3 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1932
1953
1956
1957
2000

Information

Known for
Camera

Gender
Male

Deathday
1966-05-13 (undefined years old)

Also known as
Edward Fitzgerald, Ed Fitzgerald

Eddie Fitzgerald
Eddie Fitzgerald
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon