Kandido Uranga

Kandido Uranga

Known for: Acting
Birthday: 1955-05-27 (67 years old)

Check gifts on Amazon

Biography

Kandido Uranga is a Basque actor mainly known for playing the role of Abel in the television series Goenkale.

Ratings

Average 5.68
Based on 44 Thousand movie and tv ratings over time
1986
2004
2016
2012
2022

Information

Known for
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1955-05-27 (67 years old)

Place of birth
Zumaia, Spain

Citizenships
Spain

Also known as
Kándido Uranga, Cándido uranga

Paco Sagarzazu
Kandido Uranga
Paco Sagarzazu worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
6 Movies
Ramon Agirre
Kandido Uranga
Ramon Agirre worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
6 Movies
Josean Bengoetxea
Kandido Uranga
Josean Bengoetxea worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
5 Movies
Itziar Ituño
Kandido Uranga
Itziar Ituño worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
1 TV Shows
Peio Villalba
Kandido Uranga
Peio Villalba worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Pablo Bueno
Kandido Uranga
Pablo Bueno worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Fernando Velázquez
Kandido Uranga
Fernando Velázquez worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Javier Agirre Erauso
Kandido Uranga
Javier Agirre Erauso worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Gorka Gómez Andreu
Kandido Uranga
Gorka Gómez Andreu worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Iñaki Beraetxe
Kandido Uranga
Iñaki Beraetxe worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Michel Gaztambide
Kandido Uranga
Michel Gaztambide worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Martxelo Rubio
Kandido Uranga
Martxelo Rubio worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Asier Altuna
Kandido Uranga
Asier Altuna worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Asier Hernández
Kandido Uranga
Asier Hernández worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Telmo Esnal
Kandido Uranga
Telmo Esnal worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Klara Badiola
Kandido Uranga
Klara Badiola worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
1 TV Shows
Joseba Apaolaza
Kandido Uranga
Joseba Apaolaza worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Txema Blasco
Kandido Uranga
Txema Blasco worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Ramón Barea
Kandido Uranga
Ramón Barea worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
4 Movies
Pascal Gaigne
Kandido Uranga
Pascal Gaigne worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
Ángel Illarramendi
Kandido Uranga
Ángel Illarramendi worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
Isidoro Fernández
Kandido Uranga
Isidoro Fernández worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
Pite Piñas
Kandido Uranga
Pite Piñas worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
Susana Soleto
Kandido Uranga
Susana Soleto worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
Alfonso Torregrosa
Kandido Uranga
Alfonso Torregrosa worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Itziar Atienza
Kandido Uranga
Itziar Atienza worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
José Ramón Soroiz
Kandido Uranga
José Ramón Soroiz worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
Iñigo Aranburu
Kandido Uranga
Iñigo Aranburu worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Iñake Irastorza
Kandido Uranga
Iñake Irastorza worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Daniel Calparsoro
Kandido Uranga
Daniel Calparsoro worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
Patxi Santamaría
Kandido Uranga
Patxi Santamaría worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
2 Movies
1 TV Shows
Karra Elejalde
Kandido Uranga
Karra Elejalde worked together with Kandido Uranga in:
3 Movies
Kandido Uranga
Kandido Uranga
Filmography
Information
Related Personas

Check gifts on Amazon

Product
Contact Us
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
DMCA
Social Media
Twitter
Telegram
Pinterest
Download
iOS Application
Android Application